Shartak's Wealthiest Characters

Of all the active people who have made their fortune on Shartak, these are the twenty wealthiest. If you wish to remain anonymous, you can edit your character profile and remove the tick from the tickbox labelled "Include in wealthiest character statistics?"

#CharacterGold
1.-- Anonymous --59634
2.Jack Cudgel43719
3.Junpei27167
4.Gol D. Roger23108
5.Dalek23017
6.-- Anonymous --20430
7.-- Anonymous --19260
8.valis7717633
9.Wicked Rowan13397
10.-- Anonymous --11907
11.FlayII10822
12.spooge8689
13.Miriam6709
14.Boffking5823
15.Punan Bah4956
16.-- Anonymous --4769
17.zevna3634
18.The Mad Dwarf3088
19.Al Statist3009
20.Robert S Model2829

Wealthiest clans

#Clan nameGoldAverage per active member
1.Team Tathers559852946
2.Jack Cudgel4371943719
3.Geocachers2716727167
4.Secret Society of Supervillains235214704
5.The Rakmogaki Collective196413273
6.Your clan annoys me123446172
7.The Society of Notable Somebodies113621623
8.The First Continental Congress of Durham112692817
9.Crew of the Red Flag112075603
10.The Crew of 'THE FLYING FRENCHMAN'1082210822
11.Responsible drinkers91232280
12.The Darkest Fear86898689
13.Dead Spunkers86898689
14.Monster Hunters50061001
15.THE MISFITS3198799
16.The Necromancers Guild1859371
17.League of Unity18271827
18.Petey Worship Clan16941694
19.Society of New Haven1619539
20.Independent Republic of Fort Creedy11441144

Statistics available: General Statistics, healing, trading and exorcism, wealthy characters, clan membership, kills per death, kills, player kills and daily stats.

Home FAQ News Donate Help/Wiki
Page generated at 2019-12-05 00:06
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)