Shartak's Wealthiest Characters

Of all the active people who have made their fortune on Shartak, these are the twenty wealthiest. If you wish to remain anonymous, you can edit your character profile and remove the tick from the tickbox labelled "Include in wealthiest character statistics?"

#CharacterGold
1.-- Anonymous --64106
2.Jack Cudgel43618
3.Junpei27195
4.Gol D. Roger24093
5.-- Anonymous --24044
6.Dalek23066
7.-- Anonymous --19036
8.valis7718169
9.Wicked Rowan13429
10.-- Anonymous --12437
11.FlayII12136
12.spooge8724
13.Sam Bellamy7819
14.Miriam6868
15.Boffking6555
16.Punan Bah5087
17.-- Anonymous --4691
18.zevna3754
19.The Mad Dwarf3167
20.Robert S Model2986

Wealthiest clans

#Clan nameGoldAverage per active member
1.Team Tathers586013662
2.Jack Cudgel4361843618
3.Secret Society of Supervillains314475241
4.Geocachers2719527195
5.The Rakmogaki Collective193712767
6.Your clan annoys me129706485
7.The First Continental Congress of Durham127364245
8.Crew of the Red Flag125216260
9.The Society of Notable Somebodies108422168
10.Responsible drinkers89372979
11.Dead Spunkers87248724
12.The Darkest Fear87248724
13.Owl Cultists78197819
14.Monster Hunters52401048
15.THE MISFITS3225806
16.League of Unity18581858
17.The Necromancers Guild1772443
18.Petey Worship Clan17451745
19.Independent Republic of Fort Creedy11841184
20.The Plague111261

Statistics available: General Statistics, healing, trading and exorcism, wealthy characters, clan membership, kills per death, kills, player kills and daily stats.

Home FAQ News Donate Help/Wiki
Page generated at 2020-01-28 00:06
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)