Shartak's Wealthiest Characters

Of all the active people who have made their fortune on Shartak, these are the twenty wealthiest. If you wish to remain anonymous, you can edit your character profile and remove the tick from the tickbox labelled "Include in wealthiest character statistics?"

#CharacterGold
1.-- Anonymous --87394
2.Dalek32430
3.andu28353
4.-- Anonymous --26077
5.Gol D. Roger25453
6.valis7720528
7.FlayII18620
8.-- Anonymous --13920
9.Wicked Rowan13433
10.spooge8739
11.Boffking7641
12.Punan Bah5668
13.zevna4227
14.Al Statist3529
15.The Mad Dwarf3412
16.Nixixt2876
17.Victor2558
18.Dam Frawd2427
19.gridflay2422
20.Sara1874

Wealthiest clans

#Clan nameGoldAverage per active member
1.Team Tathers360582773
2.Secret Society of Supervillains3274210914
3.The Rakmogaki Collective264836620
4.Crew of the Red Flag190059502
5.The First Continental Congress of Durham187719385
6.Your clan annoys me141762835
7.Geocachers140717035
8.The Society of Notable Somebodies103572589
9.Responsible drinkers98954947
10.The Darkest Fear90024501
11.The Plague87398739
12.Ghost Syndicate of York74591864
13.Monster Hunters57721443
14.THE MISFITS2608652
15.The Necromancers Guild2046511
16.League of Unity18741874
17.Independent Republic of Fort Creedy11831183
18.Science Club1136378
19.Society of New Haven1030515
20.The Bloody Legion of Black-Hearted Brigands1015507

Statistics available: General Statistics, healing, trading and exorcism, wealthy characters, clan membership, kills per death, kills, player kills and daily stats.

Home FAQ News Donate Help/Wiki
Page generated at 2020-09-22 00:06
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)