Shartak's Wealthiest Characters

Of all the active people who have made their fortune on Shartak, these are the twenty wealthiest. If you wish to remain anonymous, you can edit your character profile and remove the tick from the tickbox labelled "Include in wealthiest character statistics?"

#CharacterGold
1.-- Anonymous --77371
2.Dalek26699
3.andu24524
4.Gol D. Roger24425
5.-- Anonymous --24054
6.valis7719929
7.FlayII16531
8.-- Anonymous --13444
9.Wicked Rowan13416
10.Sam Bellamy12937
11.spooge8721
12.Boffking7146
13.Miriam6928
14.Punan Bah5449
15.zevna4047
16.Al Statist3585
17.The Mad Dwarf3395
18.Victor2496
19.Dam Frawd2391
20.gridflay2268

Wealthiest clans

#Clan nameGoldAverage per active member
1.Secret Society of Supervillains399933332
2.Team Tathers397212648
3.The Rakmogaki Collective2410212051
4.Crew of the Red Flag169168458
5.The First Continental Congress of Durham1653116531
6.Your clan annoys me136262725
7.Owl Cultists1293712937
8.The Society of Notable Somebodies110512210
9.Responsible drinkers94964748
10.The Darkest Fear88764438
11.The Plague87981099
12.Monster Hunters53811345
13.THE MISFITS2868573
14.The Necromancers Guild2028507
15.League of Unity18741874
16.Society of New Haven1826608
17.Independent Republic of Fort Creedy11841184
18.Science Club967483
19.Antiaggression Association of Shartak Shamans480480
20.The Rock Hard Bastards385385

Statistics available: General Statistics, healing, trading and exorcism, wealthy characters, clan membership, kills per death, kills, player kills and daily stats.

Home FAQ News Donate Help/Wiki
Page generated at 2020-07-11 00:06
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)