Shartak's Wealthiest Characters

Of all the active people who have made their fortune on Shartak, these are the twenty wealthiest. If you wish to remain anonymous, you can edit your character profile and remove the tick from the tickbox labelled "Include in wealthiest character statistics?"

#CharacterGold
1.-- Anonymous --66387
2.Jack Cudgel44365
3.Dalek24823
4.andu24766
5.Gol D. Roger24414
6.-- Anonymous --21056
7.valis7718789
8.FlayII15504
9.Wicked Rowan13426
10.-- Anonymous --13136
11.spooge8723
12.Sam Bellamy8534
13.Boffking7082
14.Miriam6898
15.Punan Bah5202
16.-- Anonymous --4638
17.zevna3887
18.The Mad Dwarf3319
19.Johnny Bollocks2893
20.Al Statist2699

Wealthiest clans

#Clan nameGoldAverage per active member
1.Jack Cudgel4436544365
2.Team Tathers392902455
3.Secret Society of Supervillains344581813
4.The Rakmogaki Collective211147038
5.The First Continental Congress of Durham159485316
6.Crew of the Red Flag158897944
7.Your clan annoys me138244608
8.The Society of Notable Somebodies106282125
9.Responsible drinkers91903063
10.The Darkest Fear90793026
11.Dead Spunkers87674383
12.Owl Cultists85348534
13.Monster Hunters51011275
14.THE MISFITS3207641
15.The Necromancers Guild1938484
16.League of Unity18721872
17.Independent Republic of Fort Creedy11831183
18.Society of New Haven1031515
19.Science Club1003501
20.The Plague98344

Statistics available: General Statistics, healing, trading and exorcism, wealthy characters, clan membership, kills per death, kills, player kills and daily stats.

Home FAQ News Donate Help/Wiki
Page generated at 2020-04-06 00:06
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)