Shartak's Wealthiest Characters

Of all the active people who have made their fortune on Shartak, these are the twenty wealthiest. If you wish to remain anonymous, you can edit your character profile and remove the tick from the tickbox labelled "Include in wealthiest character statistics?"

#CharacterGold
1.-- Anonymous --93893
2.Dalek34283
3.andu28926
4.-- Anonymous --26929
5.Gol D. Roger25565
6.valis7720960
7.FlayII18658
8.-- Anonymous --14074
9.Wicked Rowan13465
10.spooge8765
11.Boffking7687
12.Punan Bah5863
13.zevna4394
14.The Mad Dwarf3438
15.Al Statist3336
16.Victor2575
17.gridflay2476
18.Dam Frawd2459
19.Sara1874
20.Flint1734

Wealthiest clans

#Clan nameGoldAverage per active member
1.Team Tathers369672843
2.Secret Society of Supervillains3459611532
3.The Rakmogaki Collective273345466
4.Responsible drinkers243318110
5.The First Continental Congress of Durham192256408
6.Crew of the Red Flag190439521
7.Geocachers143374779
8.The Society of Notable Somebodies105092627
9.Science Club91661833
10.The Plague91393046
11.The Darkest Fear90374518
12.Ghost Syndicate of York75361884
13.Monster Hunters56241406
14.Shartak Road Crew33363336
15.THE MISFITS2379793
16.The Necromancers Guild2088696
17.League of Unity18741874
18.Independent Republic of Fort Creedy11831183
19.Society of New Haven1046523
20.Antiaggression Association of Shartak Shamans480480

Statistics available: General Statistics, healing, trading and exorcism, wealthy characters, clan membership, kills per death, kills, player kills and daily stats.

Home FAQ News Donate Help/Wiki
Page generated at 2020-12-02 00:06
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)