Shartak's Wealthiest Characters

Of all the active people who have made their fortune on Shartak, these are the twenty wealthiest. If you wish to remain anonymous, you can edit your character profile and remove the tick from the tickbox labelled "Include in wealthiest character statistics?"

#CharacterGold
1.-- Anonymous --98519
2.Dalek37886
3.andu32801
4.-- Anonymous --29079
5.Junpei27270
6.Gol D. Roger25602
7.valis7721687
8.FlayII18741
9.-- Anonymous --14409
10.Wicked Rowan13525
11.spooge8784
12.Boffking8160
13.Punan Bah6282
14.zevna4607
15.The Mad Dwarf3586
16.Al Statist3101
17.Victor2699
18.Dam Frawd2524
19.gridflay2515
20.praeliator2412

Wealthiest clans

#Clan nameGoldAverage per active member
1.Team Tathers683185693
2.Geocachers4215010537
3.Secret Society of Supervillains379609490
4.The Rakmogaki Collective291379712
5.Responsible drinkers258084301
6.The First Continental Congress of Durham191229561
7.Crew of the Red Flag1874118741
8.Shartak Road Crew179814495
9.The Society of Notable Somebodies106882672
10.Science Club92403080
11.The Plague92271537
12.The Darkest Fear90564528
13.Ghost Syndicate of York78081952
14.Monster Hunters46741558
15.THE MISFITS2528842
16.The Necromancers Guild2155718
17.League of Unity18741874
18.Society of New Haven1382460
19.Antiaggression Association of Shartak Shamans508508
20.The O'Neils381381

Statistics available: General Statistics, healing, trading and exorcism, wealthy characters, clan membership, kills per death, kills, player kills and daily stats.

Home FAQ News Donate Help/Wiki
Page generated at 2021-03-04 00:06
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)