ClickTick

ClickTick

Avatar for ClickTick

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2012-02-28
Died: 2 times (last time was 2012-07-06 17:06)
Level: 20
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: Derby Training Facility
Secondary Clans: C.U.T.E.N.E.S.S. and The Delusionals
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=22904
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/22904

Description:

Better than ClickClick



Real name: ClickClick (the real one)

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(8 total)
April Fools 2012 Novice Healer Doomsday Victim 5 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 2713
Trading Points: 128
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 14; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 14
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 3; last kill: Isolation
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 3
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: Gorry Louis
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey5
parrot4
small deer2
large stag2
large deer1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2012-08-03.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)