Isolation

Isolation

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2006-03-27
Died: 585 times (last time was 2014-06-28 19:35, killed by a wild boar)
Level: 38
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=1735
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/1735

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 pair of batwing earrings, 1 parrot feather charm, 1 monkey claw charm, 1 wild boar tusk necklace, 1 silver skull cross and 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Rob

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(14 total)
Serial Killer Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 1333 (36.7% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 92
Spirits Exorcised: 6
Wailing Damage: 16
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 26; last kill: zombified large stag
 Animals: 26
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 3; last kill: man friday
 Raktam: 2
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1206; last kill: BitTorrent User
 Derby: 180
 Durham: 54
 York: 96
 Shipwreck: 872
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
small deer5
monkey5
tiger4
large stag4
large deer3
parrot2
zombified large stag1
wild boar1
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2014-06-27.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)