saccara

saccara

Avatar for saccara

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2008-11-25
Died: 26 times (last time was 2009-08-04 02:18 at the hands of Dick Cheney, killed by a machete)
Level: 16
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: Royal Court of Greater Raktam
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=17204
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/17204

Description:

Hello! =)


They carry 1 parrot feather charm.

Real name: Liss

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 58 (1.6% of island)
HP Healed: 162
Trading Points: 35
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 51; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 51
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 5; last kill: Amaro
 Raktam: 5
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 30; last kill: Blackbeard
 Derby: 11
 Durham: 2
 York: 13
 Shipwreck: 4
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey9
large deer7
shargle6
tiger6
elephant5
small deer4
large stag4
rhino4
parrot3
wild boar2
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-08-07.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)