Blackbeard

Blackbeard

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-03-20
Died: 667 times (last time was 2014-06-23 05:50 at the hands of Vandaxxan, killed by a blowpipe)
Level: 35
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: Drunk on Manhattans
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=1569
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/1569

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 pocket watch and 1 glowing crystal pendant.

Real name: Rob

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(15 total)
Serial Killer Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 1418 (39.1% of island)
HP Healed: 5
Trading Points: 477
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 55; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 55
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1187; last kill: Ari Me'nok
 Raktam: 252
 Dalpok: 727
 Wiksik: 154
 Rakmogak: 54
Outsiders killed: 12; last kill: Raffles
 Derby: 2
 Durham: 4
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 5
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large stag10
monkey8
large deer8
parrot8
wild boar6
small deer5
tiger4
elephant3
alligator2
shargle1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2014-06-22.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)