Amaro

Amaro

Avatar for Amaro

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2009-01-13
Died: 24 times (last time was 2009-08-04 00:18 at the hands of BoyToyGoy, killed by a blowpipe)
Level: 20
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: State of New Jersey
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=17737
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/17737

Description:

Bitter and jaded.


They carry 1 pair of batwing earrings and 1 monkey claw charm.

Real name: John

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 38 (1.0% of island)
HP Healed: 540
Trading Points: 6
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 16; last kill: Najdam
 Animals: 15
 Shamans: 1
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 41; last kill: saccara
 Raktam: 15
 Dalpok: 2
 Wiksik: 12
 Rakmogak: 12
Outsiders killed: 12; last kill: Sertorius
 Derby: 3
 Durham: 0
 York: 6
 Shipwreck: 3
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
guard dog4
small deer3
monkey3
shargle3
ferocious tiger1
Najdam1
parrot1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-08-03.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)