BoyToyGoy

BoyToyGoy

Avatar for BoyToyGoy

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2008-12-06
Died: 59 times (last time was 2010-03-19 16:59 at the hands of Bahl, killed by a machete)
Level: 21
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: Royal Court of Greater Raktam
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=17288
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/17288

Description:

You see before you a muscular man wearing nothing but a loin cloth. His face as rugged as his hard chiseled chest. A very manly man, even with the flowers in his hair...

He is now part of The Royal Court of Greater Raktam thanks to Monaliza



Real name: Flower Warrior

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 278 (7.7% of island)
HP Healed: 176
Trading Points: 124
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

The following extended statistics are since 1st Jan 2011.

Alcohol Brewed: 0
Alcohol Drunk: 0
Heads Collected: 0
Fruit Juiced: 0
Successful Possessions: 0
Tracks Found: 0
Fires Started: 0
Fires Extinguished: 0
Items Buried: 0
Items Found: 0
Jungle Chopped: 0
Parrots Tamed: 0 (not a pirate)
Signposts Built: 0
Signposts Smashed: 0
Treasures Found: 0 (added 2014-07-14)

NPC kills: 89; last kill: Easter Bunny
 Animals: 89
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 9; last kill: Juraz
 Raktam: 8
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 27; last kill: The Law
 Derby: 10
 Durham: 5
 York: 5
 Shipwreck: 7
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey18
tiger18
large deer11
small deer10
wild boar9
parrot5
large stag5
bat5
Easter Bunny3
elephant3
turtle1
shargle1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2010-04-09.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)