NalekHawkblood

NalekHawkblood

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2007-05-07
Died: 7 times (last time was 2007-06-19 00:15 at the hands of CowNoseThe50PoundCat)
Level: 5
Class: Villager (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=9850
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/9850

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: z j

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 14 (0.4% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 15; last kill: elephant
 Animals: 15
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 2; last kill: Rupert Raven
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 2
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey4
elephant4
large stag2
large deer2
tiger1
wild boar1
parrot1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-07-07.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)