CowNoseThe50PoundCat

CowNoseThe50PoundCat

Avatar for CowNoseThe50PoundCat

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2007-03-15
Died: 96 times (last time was 2013-05-21 05:14 at the hands of Valek Darkmist, killed by a harpoon)
Level: 33
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: The Bloody Jewel
Secondary Clan: C.U.T.E.N.E.S.S.
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=9026
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/9026

Description:

Cow Nose is one fat cat. She smells kind of funky, and her fur is ragged in many places. You think she might have been dead for a few days.

Cow Nose is now a protector of the people. She hunts down those who would do her harm, and those who would do others harm, regardless of their background!
[OOC: I NO LONGER ATTACK NON-HOSTILE NATIVES OR OUTSIDERS UNPROVOKED, I AM A MEMBER OF THE BLOODY JEWEL AND I WILL NOT ATTACK ANYONE WHO IS NOT A PK, PLEASE DO NOT PK ME FOR MY PAST ACTIONS]

I am sorry I killed: animejunkie01, Buttercup, Frank Sinatra, and Yoda.



Real name: Cow Nose the 50 Pound Cat
Web page: http://cownosethe50poundcat.blogspot.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(18 total)
Old One Tiger Hunter - Bronze Bat Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze Parrot Hunter - Silver
Areas explored: 2641 (72.8% of island)
HP Healed: 70
Trading Points: 73
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 405; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 405
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 148; last kill: Ouroboros
 Raktam: 55
 Dalpok: 48
 Wiksik: 41
 Rakmogak: 4
Outsiders killed: 73; last kill: Pudge McCreedy
 Derby: 16
 Durham: 12
 York: 35
 Shipwreck: 10
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot102
monkey80
bat61
wild boar42
tiger36
large deer25
large stag20
small deer19
turtle4
elephant4
alligator2
zombified large deer1
Easter Bunny1
shargle1
zombified small deer1
rhino1
ferocious tiger1
zombified turtle1
zombified werewolf1
goat1
bear1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2013-06-03.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)