Rupert Raven

Rupert Raven

Home: York
Been on the island since 2006-03-13
Died: 118 times (last time was 2008-03-09 11:52 at the hands of captain fatbeardo, killed by a cutlass)
Level: 33
Class: Explorer (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=1363
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/1363

Description:

A slightly confused, but friendly bloke.


They carry 1 monkey claw charm, 1 rabbit foot charm and 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Dave

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(21 total)
Old One Tiger Hunter - Bronze Elephant Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 2615 (72.1% of island)
HP Healed: 70
Trading Points: 1738
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 611; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 611
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 6
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 4
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 16; last kill: Diamond Dog
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 1
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 14
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey108
wild boar92
parrot79
large deer75
large stag73
tiger64
small deer62
elephant34
bat12
alligator6
Easter Bunny2
ferocious tiger1
guard dog1
werewolf1
zombified bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-03-07.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)