Nowherehowdy

Nowherehowdy

Avatar for Nowherehowdy

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-11-08
Died: 50 times (last time was 2007-09-20 12:30 at the hands of Wooderson)
Level: 19
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: The Dirty Cheating Bastards
Secondary Clan: The Brotherhood Of The Coast
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=6547
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/6547

Description:

Born in the Highlands of London 400 years ago, Nowherehowdy is immortal.

His favourite word is \"****\"!
His favourite thing is \"****\"!



Real name: CC McBastard

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 726 (20.0% of island)
HP Healed: 505
Trading Points: 57
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 77; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 77
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 20; last kill: Assum Kickin
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 3
 Wiksik: 16
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 15; last kill: Typhlosion
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 12
 Shipwreck: 3
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot23
monkey13
small deer10
wild boar10
large stag9
large deer6
tiger5
alligator1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-09-18.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)