Typhlosion

Typhlosion

Avatar for Typhlosion

Home: York
Been on the island since 2007-07-28
Died: 15 times (last time was 2007-10-29 17:05)
Level: 17
Class: Scientist (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=11269
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/11269

Description:

He is an American born Mexican. He hates Texas because it caused the Mexican-American War making Mexico two times smaller. If he is attacked by someone who say "Don't mess with Texas!", he'll kill you. So don't say anything good about Texas to him because George W. Bush is bullshit!
--------------------------------------------------
He was told by friendly Yorksmen that Kenny Rogers AKA "Gay Lord", liked rapping penises.
--------------------------------------------------
He is the Fire Master of Pokemon!Ruler of all Fire Pokemon!Due to he knows a lot about Typhlosion-his favorite Fire Pokemon-, he was nicknamed Typhlosion, and then all of a sudden he transformed into Typhlosion! His type's nemesis is Water. His supporter is Electric.He also hates Digimon.
--------------------------------------------------
He is also trying to make the efforts to get rid of the demon serving religion of the Shartak natives and make them serve God Almighty and if they won't serve Almighty God or are trying to kill as many outsiders as they can, he'll eat their heads off and eat them in pieces! Please fellow natives, outsiders, and pirates do not kill me because I attacked you because what I do for healing in Shartak is when I see some really injured, I attack them then heal them to gain a lot of Experience Points! Please do not kill me...I only kill natives or pirates that have killed more than 15 Outsiders all together (excluding pirates and natives).
--------------------------------------------------
VIVA MEXICO!


They carry 1 monkey claw charm.

Real name: Eduardo

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One Novice Healer 10 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 3026
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 57; last kill: elephant
 Animals: 57
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: Otago
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: weedJunkie
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey10
parrot10
large deer7
small deer6
wild boar6
zombified small deer5
large stag4
guard dog3
elephant3
zombified parrot2
tiger1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-11-22.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)