Wooderson

Wooderson

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2007-05-25
Died: 27 times (last time was 2008-08-25 13:42)
Level: 22
Class: Villager (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=10146
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/10146

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Ryan

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(17 total)
Old One Tiger Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze Small deer Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 392 (10.8% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 4
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 204; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 204
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 11; last kill: Nowherehowdy
 Derby: 3
 Durham: 2
 York: 4
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey29
wild boar29
large deer28
small deer27
tiger27
large stag25
elephant21
parrot18

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-08-25.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)