WololoRogan

WololoRogan

Avatar for WololoRogan

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2006-10-02
Died: 24 times (last time was 2008-10-01 00:59 at the hands of De La Coiffe, killed by a machete)
Level: 16
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: Royal Court of Greater Raktam
Secondary Clan: Kingdom of Loathing
Underworld: http://www.philosoph.us/misc/shartak/underworld/?id=5862
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/5862

Description:

You see nothing special. Not a single, shitty, extraordinary thing different about this guy... But looks can be deceiving!

AaaahahaHAhaaa! AaaaahahaaAaAAHAAAaaaAhahahahaaa!


They carry 1 monkey claw charm.

Real name: Binary S.

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 360
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 86; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 86
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2; last kill: Human Wine
 Raktam: 2
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 4; last kill: o-ar-me-hearty
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey20
large deer10
large stag10
elephant10
small deer9
tiger9
wild boar8
parrot8
guard dog1
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-09-24.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)