Human Wine

Human Wine

Avatar for Human Wine

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2006-10-11
Died: 148 times (last time was 2013-02-14 16:05, killed by a tiger)
Level: 31
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: Outlwas of Raktam
Underworld: http://www.philosoph.us/misc/shartak/underworld/?id=6076
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/6076

Description:

Scores call him griefer. Tens call him a troll. Before its all over, a handful will call him a god.

Dont mind the bones he wears across his body, they're a fashion statement.


They carry 2 parrot feather charms, 9 skulls and 1 pocket watch.

Real name: Da Jew
Web page: Hellrising.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Doomsday Victim Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 940 (25.9% of island)
HP Healed: 20
Trading Points: 165
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 60
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

The following extended statistics are since 1st Jan 2011.

Alcohol Brewed: 0
Alcohol Drunk: 2
Heads Collected: 34
Fruit Juiced: 10
Successful Possessions: 0
Tracks Found: 161
Fires Started: 2
Fires Extinguished: 0
Items Buried: 30
Items Found: 125
Jungle Chopped: 0
Parrots Tamed: 0 (not a pirate)
Signposts Built: 2
Signposts Smashed: 1
Treasures Found: 0 (added 2014-07-14)

NPC kills: 101; last kill: bat
 Animals: 100
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 1
Natives killed: 82; last kill: Tischalla
 Raktam: 55
 Dalpok: 6
 Wiksik: 10
 Rakmogak: 11
Outsiders killed: 69; last kill: Karaks
 Derby: 19
 Durham: 10
 York: 22
 Shipwreck: 18
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey22
parrot16
bat15
wild boar11
large stag7
tiger7
small deer4
guard dog4
rat4
large deer4
Easter Bunny1
silverback1
Tamdal Tik1
elephant1
rhino1
Santa1
elf1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2014-03-03.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)