Deathstroke

Avatar for Deathstroke

Home: York
Been on the island since 2013-07-02
Died: 25 times (last time was 2016-04-03 09:09 at the hands of anaalipunktio, killed by a knife)
Level: 15
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=23843
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/23843

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Slade Wilson

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(5 total)
Shartak Probie 4 years old
Areas explored: 54 (1.5% of island)
HP Healed: 109
Trading Points: 122
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 45; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 44
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 1
Natives killed: 2; last kill: An 800 Pound Gorilla
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 2
Outsiders killed: 11; last kill: Fear Itself
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 5
 York: 3
 Shipwreck: 3
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
zombified bat14
large stag6
alligator5
large deer5
monkey4
elephant3
tiger2
turtle1
zombified large stag1
giant spider1
goat1
Trader Tamdal1
parrot1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2016-05-15.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)