apm567

apm567

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2006-09-30
Died: 57 times (last time was 2010-01-17 23:52 at the hands of captain fatbeardo, killed by a knife)
Level: 38
Class: Villager (native)
Primary Clan: Independent
Secondary Clan: Open Arms
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=5785
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/5785

Description:

A peaceful old fool who's seen them all come and go, outsiders and natives alike. He wanders Shartak looking for friends.


They carry 1 pair of batwing earrings, 4 parrot feather charms, 4 monkey claw charms, 2 rabbit foot charms, 1 wild boar tusk necklace, 4 silver skull crosses and 2 tiger tooth amulets.

Real name: Alan

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(22 total)
Kraken Slayer Old One Novice Healer Tiger Hunter - Bronze Elephant Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 1742 (48.0% of island)
HP Healed: 3626
Trading Points: 386
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 585; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 585
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: snico
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 1
Outsiders killed: 10; last kill: Pathetic BiIl.
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 3
 Shipwreck: 6
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey93
wild boar86
parrot81
large stag77
tiger67
large deer58
small deer48
elephant32
alligator14
rat8
shargle5
bear4
zombified large deer2
zombified elephant2
turtle1
Easter Bunny1
zombified parrot1
giant squid1
bat1
zombified tiger1
rhino1
goat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2010-02-20.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)