Pathetic BiIl.

Pathetic BiIl.

Avatar for Pathetic BiIl.

Home: York
Been on the island since 2008-04-05
Died: 46 times (last time was 2009-06-10 09:36 at the hands of zulu bomber, killed by a knife)
Level: 27
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: Pathetic Security Ltd
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=14212
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14212

Description:

DIE!



Real name: William Lucas

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 449 (12.4% of island)
HP Healed: 558
Trading Points: 8
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 3641
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 20; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 19
 Shamans: 1
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 34; last kill: Maunder
 Raktam: 3
 Dalpok: 7
 Wiksik: 7
 Rakmogak: 17
Outsiders killed: 32; last kill: Sanitol
 Derby: 5
 Durham: 1
 York: 21
 Shipwreck: 5
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger5
bat3
small deer2
parrot2
large stag2
monkey1
wild boar1
alligator1
guard dog1
large deer1
Balchig1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-06-09.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)