Vester

Vester

Home: York
Been on the island since 2006-09-12
Died: 38 times (last time was 2009-03-12 08:11 at the hands of Drahken, killed by a cutlass)
Level: 31
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=5474
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/5474

Description:

I am Sam



Real name: Samer
Web page: www.cultofsam.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(18 total)
Old One Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze Small deer Hunter - Bronze Wild boar Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 941 (25.9% of island)
HP Healed: 472
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 287; last kill: elephant
 Animals: 287
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 17; last kill: Hexoatl
 Raktam: 6
 Dalpok: 5
 Wiksik: 6
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 30; last kill: V2Blast
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 1
 York: 10
 Shipwreck: 19
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey41
small deer40
parrot40
large deer38
wild boar35
large stag35
tiger20
guard dog18
elephant13
alligator7

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-03-12.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)