Hexoatl

Hexoatl

Avatar for Hexoatl

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2008-02-09
Died: 79 times (last time was 2012-01-22 01:59 at the hands of Hannibell, killed by a knife)
Level: 31
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: Wiksik Healers
Secondary Clan: Les Haitiens
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=13529
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/13529

Description:

Incumbent leader of Les Haitiens!
Otherwise a pacifist and generally a kind person.



Real name: Billy
Email: billydawson12345@hotmail.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One Novice Healer Expert Healer 9 years old
Areas explored: 375 (10.3% of island)
HP Healed: 11854
Trading Points: 40
Spirits Exorcised: 209
Wailing Damage: 4423
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

The following extended statistics are since 1st Jan 2011.

Alcohol Brewed: 0
Alcohol Drunk: 0
Heads Collected: 0
Fruit Juiced: 0
Successful Possessions: 54
Tracks Found: 0
Fires Started: 0
Fires Extinguished: 0
Items Buried: 0
Items Found: 15
Jungle Chopped: 0
Parrots Tamed: 0 (not a pirate)
Signposts Built: 0
Signposts Smashed: 0
Treasures Found: 0 (added 2014-07-14)

NPC kills: 9; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 9
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 3; last kill: Xek
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 2
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot4
wild boar2
zombified parrot2
monkey1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2012-02-18.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)