Xek

Xek

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2010-08-18
Died: 101 times (last time was 2012-10-28 21:09 at the hands of Mr. Clean, killed by a heavy sword)
Level: 39
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: The Necromancers Guild
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=21120
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/21120

Description:

This man is wearing silver boots, black gloves, a loincloth, and a nice top hat... but not much else... Where do we find these guys?


They carry 2 pairs of batwing earrings, 1 parrot feather charm, 1 rabbit foot charm, 2 skulls, 1 wild boar tusk necklace, 2 silver skull crosses and 3 skull staffs.

Real name: Kyle

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(20 total)
Monkey Hunter - Bronze Doomsday Victim Bat Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze 7 years old
Areas explored: 872 (24.0% of island)
HP Healed: 2861
Trading Points: 21
Spirits Exorcised: 0
Wailing Damage: 564
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

The following extended statistics are since 1st Jan 2011.

Alcohol Brewed: 0
Alcohol Drunk: 3
Heads Collected: 2
Fruit Juiced: 2
Successful Possessions: 0
Tracks Found: 9
Fires Started: 0
Fires Extinguished: 0
Items Buried: 1
Items Found: 882
Jungle Chopped: 82
Parrots Tamed: 0 (not a pirate)
Signposts Built: 0
Signposts Smashed: 0
Treasures Found: 0 (added 2014-07-14)

NPC kills: 397; last kill: bat
 Animals: 397
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 4; last kill: Kakepatis
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 4
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 2; last kill: andorians
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 2
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
small deer65
parrot51
monkey47
bat36
alligator31
large deer31
large stag30
wild boar28
rat28
tiger19
turtle15
elephant8
silverback4
giant spider2
rhino2

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2012-10-27.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)