RobZombie

RobZombie

Avatar for RobZombie

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2006-08-14
Died: 105 times (last time was 2010-02-15 18:06 at the hands of Fernando, killed by a knife)
Level: 34
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: 2nd Derby Privateers
Secondary Clan: Eastern Federation
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=4949
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/4949

Description:

+++All PKs are Police-Work+++ Currently in Wiksik to kill cannibals and aid the natives living there.
++I'm not the real Rob Zombie, of course++
+Currently trying to start up a new police group+
----------------------------
*Battlescarred Eastern Federation*
With the fall, or slow crumbling, or the Federation after the exodus of James Barnes, the Derby Privateers soon followed. After a period of inactivity, Zombie's back, but it doesn't look like anyone else is.
----------------------------
*Description*
Dressed in black combat boots, jungle camoflage trousers and a dirty black t-shirt, Rob stands at an impressive height. The trench coat he wears must be killing him in the Shartak heat, but the sleeves have been hacked off and it seems to be of a 'mighty brown' shade. He wants to remain 'Independant' from the British Empire that exiled him, and from any other opressive regime or 'Alliance'.
----------------------------
My 100th kill was Nick Soapdish.
I went inactive some time mid-08, but I'm back now.


They carry 1 silver skull cross and 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Robert Zombi
Web page: www.redbalfour.deviantart.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(21 total)
Old One Novice Healer Tiger Hunter - Bronze Bat Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 847 (23.3% of island)
HP Healed: 5239
Trading Points: 58
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 184
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 359; last kill: bat
 Animals: 357
 Shamans: 2
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 51; last kill: lama
 Raktam: 10
 Dalpok: 4
 Wiksik: 16
 Rakmogak: 21
Outsiders killed: 84; last kill: The Law
 Derby: 68
 Durham: 1
 York: 8
 Shipwreck: 7
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot40
small deer38
monkey38
large stag34
tiger34
large deer33
wild boar27
elephant24
rat23
alligator15
zombified bat14
bat11
shargle7
goat7
turtle4
giant spider3
zombified large stag2
bear2
zombified parrot1
Movak1
Pabkim1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2010-03-01.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)