lama

lama

Avatar for lama

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2006-03-11
Died: 147 times (last time was 2014-08-05 02:35, killed by a tiger)
Level: 36
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: Stockholm Headhunters
Secondary Clan: Wandering Aimlessly in Confusion
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=1262
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/1262

Description:

peaches and raspberry sauce accompanying vanilla ice cream - the latest person on island



Real name: 10100111001!!!1!

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(19 total)
Python Slayer 11 years old
Areas explored: 2701 (74.4% of island)
HP Healed: 4615
Trading Points: 69
Spirits Exorcised: 58
Wailing Damage: 284
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 311; last kill: bat
 Animals: 311
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 8; last kill: Margath Shakam
 Raktam: 2
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 6
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 361; last kill: Khal Athrokhar
 Derby: 131
 Durham: 41
 York: 70
 Shipwreck: 119
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
bat45
parrot36
monkey34
zombified bat28
wild boar24
tiger23
large deer22
rat20
elephant20
small deer15
large stag15
shargle11
turtle8
ferocious tiger4
guard dog3
ferocious shargle1
python1
alligator1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2016-03-16.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)