Webster

Webster

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2005-11-17
Died: 53 times (last time was 2016-10-11 16:18 at the hands of An 800 Pound Gorilla, killed by a harpoon)
Level: 19
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=24
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/24

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 skull.

Real name: Harry Webster
Web page: www.harry-webster.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(13 total)
Old One 12 years old
Areas explored: 1031 (28.4% of island)
HP Healed: 5
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 60; last kill: elephant
 Animals: 60
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 15; last kill: Truly Scrumptious
 Raktam: 3
 Dalpok: 7
 Wiksik: 4
 Rakmogak: 1
Outsiders killed: 16; last kill: Rohan
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 2
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 14
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey15
elephant13
large stag9
wild boar8
large deer5
small deer4
parrot3
tiger2
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2016-10-10.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)