Rohan

Rohan

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2007-08-20
Died: 55 times (last time was 2009-04-16 02:52 at the hands of Cobalt Manticore, killed by a machete)
Level: 14
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: Shartak Deforestation Movement
Secondary Clans: Shartak Deforestation Movement and Shartak Deforestation Movement
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=11681
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/11681

Description:

There was a time when Rohan would hurt others, but that time is long past. Rohan lives now only to chop. Only to chop, hack and cut...

Rohan is now only a killer of trees and a clearer of land, dedicated to the Deforestation movement.



Real name: Scott

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 1004 (27.7% of island)
HP Healed: 18
Trading Points: 250
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 17; last kill: turtle
 Animals: 17
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 10; last kill: Klanty
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 8
 Wiksik: 2
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger7
large deer2
turtle1
zombified elephant1
zombified large stag1
Easter Bunny1
wild boar1
alligator1
elephant1
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-04-16.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)