Indiana Joan

Avatar for Indiana Joan

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2012-05-12
Died: 6 times (last time was 2012-11-09 00:11 at the hands of Esrays, killed by a heavy sword)
Level: 25
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: Dog Lovers
Secondary Clan: Derby Training Facility
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=23076
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/23076

Description:

There are monsters here. Big monsters, smaller monsters, and everything one can imagine in between.

I will fight them to the death. No one shall be stealing one's purse, nor one's life.


They carry 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: Joan Bertram-Flyte

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(7 total)
Novice Healer Doomsday Victim 5 years old
Areas explored: 99 (2.7% of island)
HP Healed: 5160
Trading Points: 27
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 0
 Animals: 0
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 3; last kill: The Monster of Wiksik
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 2
 Rakmogak: 1
Outsiders killed: 6; last kill: The Dreadful Wisp
 Derby: 5
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
 Raktam: 1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2012-11-09.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)