Derby Dummy

Derby Dummy

Avatar for Derby Dummy

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2011-04-12
Died: 12 times (last time was 2014-06-27 21:33 at the hands of Shiv, killed by a knife)
Level: 33
Class: Settler (outsider)
Primary Clan: Derby Training Facility
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=21990
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/21990

Description:

The few kills I have were trying to kill me, long time town pkers or like in Hitodama's case; he just wanted a fast ticket home.

You can just call my Double D. Don't mind the kick me sign, someone put it there as a joke but they will pay for it later--

A leader among men, he stands as a symbol of noobie pwnage, waiting for the opportunity to make YOU gain experiences faster. Come to the Derby Training Facility 1 E of the shaman and bulk up with the best. Try the Derby Dummy out today!


They carry 1 monkey claw charm, 1 skull and 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: Fabio

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Shartak Probie Novice Healer April Fools 2012 Doomsday Victim 6 years old
Areas explored: 40 (1.1% of island)
HP Healed: 6565
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 84
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 20; last kill: Pabkim
 Animals: 19
 Shamans: 1
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 17; last kill: Scorponok
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 9
 Wiksik: 5
 Rakmogak: 3
Outsiders killed: 5; last kill: Qui Lime Pi
 Derby: 5
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
silverback4
turtle2
monkey2
wild boar2
alligator2
parrot2
tiger2
small deer1
Pabkim1
zombified small deer1
zombified silverback1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2014-07-15.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)