Chompa

Chompa

Home: Rakmogak
Been on the island since 2011-01-03
Died: 72 times (last time was 2014-09-13 10:35, killed by a tiger)
Level: 41
Class: Cannibal (native)
Primary Clan: The Rakmogaki Collective
Secondary Clans: The Bloody Legion of Black-Hearted Brigands and Island Landscapers
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=21722
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/21722

Description:

He's tall, wide, and covered in grime. He fancies himself to be a pretty good cook, but you're convinced that you probably wouldn't want to eat anything this guy has to offer.

He's determined to make his mark on the island, any way he can.


They carry 1 parrot feather charm, 1 pith helmet, 2 rabbit foot charms, 1 skull, 1 pocket watch, 1 silver skull cross and 1 Club Palermo pint glass.

Real name: Chomps

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(22 total)
Monkey Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze Small deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze Bat Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 2720 (75.0% of island)
HP Healed: 615
Trading Points: 271
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 24 (24 own kills)
Mentioned in 0 profile

The following extended statistics are since 1st Jan 2011.

Alcohol Brewed: 0
Alcohol Drunk: 12
Heads Collected: 7
Fruit Juiced: 0
Successful Possessions: 0
Tracks Found: 26
Fires Started: 1
Fires Extinguished: 0
Items Buried: 0
Items Found: 1418
Jungle Chopped: 2197
Parrots Tamed: 0 (not a pirate)
Signposts Built: 0
Signposts Smashed: 1
Treasures Found: 7 (added 2014-07-14)

NPC kills: 1116; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 1116
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2; last kill: Bud the Chud
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 1
Outsiders killed: 10; last kill: Blackbeard
 Derby: 3
 Durham: 4
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 3
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey182
parrot127
large stag122
small deer120
bat114
large deer107
wild boar88
tiger71
elephant43
zombified bat40
rat32
alligator23
shargle13
turtle4
rhino4
songbird4
zombified parrot3
ferocious tiger3
vicious parrot2
silverback2
zombified small deer2
bear2
zombified large deer1
ferocious shargle1
Easter Bunny1
zombified wild boar1
zombified monkey1
zombified tiger1
giant spider1
goat1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2014-12-22.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)