Gromthak

Gromthak

Avatar for Gromthak

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2009-02-04
Died: 20 times (last time was 2009-08-06 00:10 at the hands of BoyToyGoy, killed by a blowpipe)
Level: 14
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=17972
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/17972

Description:

Grrrrr...


They carry 2 skulls.

Real name: Eric

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 18 (0.5% of island)
HP Healed: 139
Trading Points: 2
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 5; last kill: elephant
 Animals: 5
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 22; last kill: saccara
 Raktam: 6
 Dalpok: 3
 Wiksik: 10
 Rakmogak: 3
Outsiders killed: 8; last kill: Giovanni Machetti
 Derby: 2
 Durham: 3
 York: 2
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large stag2
small deer1
guard dog1
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-08-03.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)