PapaShango

PapaShango

Avatar for PapaShango

Home: Rakmogak
Been on the island since 2009-01-01
Died: 32 times (last time was 2009-05-10 01:18 at the hands of s0m3b0d3, killed by a machete)
Level: 20
Class: Cannibal (native)
Primary Clan: The Rakmogaki Collective
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=17562
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/17562

Description:

Cannibal. Yum Yum biatch.


They carry 3 skulls.

Real name: Dallas Reinhart

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One Rat Hunter - Bronze 8 years old
Areas explored: 311 (8.6% of island)
HP Healed: 45
Trading Points: 9
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 66 (66 own kills)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 102; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 102
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 11; last kill: Hafta
 Raktam: 4
 Dalpok: 3
 Wiksik: 4
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 22; last kill: 007 warbear
 Derby: 2
 Durham: 6
 York: 10
 Shipwreck: 4
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
rat38
parrot11
small deer9
bat8
monkey7
tiger7
large deer6
large stag6
giant spider3
wild boar3
turtle2
ferocious tiger1
rhino1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-05-04.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)