Edvard Munch

Edvard Munch

Home: Rakmogak
Been on the island since 2008-11-16
Died: 15 times (last time was 2009-06-14 15:18 at the hands of PetisoOrejudo, killed by a machete)
Level: 17
Class: Cannibal (native)
Primary Clan: The Rakmogaki Collective
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=17084
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/17084

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Edvard Moonkh

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 206 (5.7% of island)
HP Healed: 558
Trading Points: 3
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 59 (59 own kills)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 14; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 14
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 20; last kill: chicopHino
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 16
 Rakmogak: 3
Outsiders killed: 12; last kill: Jack Cudgel
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 1
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 10
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger3
monkey3
wild boar3
bat2
parrot2
large deer1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-06-14.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)