PetisoOrejudo

PetisoOrejudo

Avatar for PetisoOrejudo

Home: Rakmogak
Been on the island since 2009-02-26
Died: 14 times (last time was 2009-07-01 14:46 at the hands of Col. Cannibal Smith, killed by a knife)
Level: 17
Class: Cannibal (native)
Primary Clan: PH
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=18135
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/18135

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 pair of batwing earrings, 1 rabbit foot charm, 1 monkey claw charm, 10 skulls and 1 wild boar tusk necklace.

Real name: Dr Beaker

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 60 (1.7% of island)
HP Healed: 20
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 629
Ritual Feasts: 29 (29 own kills)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 89; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 89
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 14; last kill: H1N1
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 14
Outsiders killed: 4; last kill: buzzmong
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
rat23
monkey16
large stag10
bat8
parrot7
large deer7
wild boar6
small deer5
tiger3
elephant2
turtle1
giant spider1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-07-29.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)