Skervy Dog

Skervy Dog

Avatar for Skervy Dog

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2008-09-29
Died: 35 times (last time was 2009-02-14 02:44 at the hands of Graagh, killed by a machete)
Level: 19
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=16559
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/16559

Description:

ARGGG Shiver me timbers yea skervy dogs. Drop one slice of me pie and I will have yer booty.. ARRRRRRRRRR


ARRR that squawking parrot be but nuttin but trouble ARRRR



ARRRRRR pirate eater and Old Macdonald shall walk the plank ARRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRR


They carry 1 parrot feather charm, 1 pair of gold hoop earrings, 1 silver skull cross and 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Johnny Reb

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One Monkey Hunter - Bronze 9 years old
Areas explored: 392 (10.8% of island)
HP Healed: 30
Trading Points: 98
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 26
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 165; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 165
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 5; last kill: Deks
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 2
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 2
Outsiders killed: 4; last kill: Grugg
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey25
large stag24
bat23
small deer20
parrot20
large deer17
wild boar12
tiger11
elephant8
zombified tiger2
turtle1
zombified wild boar1
zombified bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-02-11.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)