Barbarossa

Barbarossa

Avatar for Barbarossa

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-03-20
Died: 138 times (last time was 2008-08-21 07:07 at the hands of anonymoose808, killed by a cutlass)
Level: 22
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=1522
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/1522

Description:

A happy pirate who keeps finding gems in his beard and has a thing against dogs. He hopes that all his bling will attract the ladies, but has yet to hear back from either the Dating Agency or YOUR MOM.


They carry 3 parrot feather charms, 4 pairs of gold hoop earrings, 10 silver skull crosses and 40 tiger tooth amulets.

Real name: francisco
Web page: http://www.blackant.net/

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(21 total)
Old One Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze Small deer Hunter - Bronze Wild boar Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 659 (18.2% of island)
HP Healed: 941
Trading Points: 12860
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 562; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 562
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 10; last kill: Lee
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 6
 Wiksik: 2
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 12; last kill: BrianYuen
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 10
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
zombified guard dog174
guard dog82
parrot57
large deer51
monkey46
wild boar44
large stag44
small deer33
tiger20
bat6
alligator2
zombified werewolf1
Easter Bunny1
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-08-20.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)