BrianYuen

BrianYuen

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2007-08-06
Died: 87 times (last time was 2008-03-31 12:18 at the hands of GreyA2, killed by a dagger)
Level: 26
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=11417
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/11417

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Dirka Dirka

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(15 total)
Old One Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze Wild boar Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 238 (6.6% of island)
HP Healed: 140
Trading Points: 35
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 62
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 180; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 180
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 17; last kill: Dalpok
 Raktam: 6
 Dalpok: 10
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 106; last kill: Tundri
 Derby: 3
 Durham: 1
 York: 4
 Shipwreck: 98
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large deer31
large stag27
monkey26
wild boar25
small deer21
parrot19
bat14
tiger11
elephant5
Easter Bunny1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-03-31.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)