VolleyVenom

VolleyVenom

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2008-05-27
Died: 6 times (last time was 2008-07-10 17:35 at the hands of Cold Seether, killed by a rifle butt)
Level: 10
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: Pwotters
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=14927
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14927

Description:

Botheringham FC forever!

Arrr, mateys!


They carry 1 monkey claw charm and 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: ftl

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 82 (2.3% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 31
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 58; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 58
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2; last kill: Dim Mak
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 6; last kill: Thari
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 1
 York: 5
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot12
large deer9
small deer8
bat7
monkey6
tiger5
wild boar4
alligator2
large stag2
rhino2
shargle1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-07-07.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)