Thari

Thari

Home: York
Been on the island since 2006-09-21
Died: 21 times (last time was 2008-07-07 22:48 at the hands of VolleyVenom, killed by a machete)
Level: 26
Class: Scientist (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=5644
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/5644

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 monkey claw charm.

Real name: WHAT

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(13 total)
Old One Novice Healer 11 years old
Areas explored: 381 (10.5% of island)
HP Healed: 2489
Trading Points: 47
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 53; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 53
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar9
tiger8
large deer7
parrot6
elephant6
monkey4
turtle3
small deer3
bat3
large stag2
goat1
bear1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-07-07.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)