Canon Fodderre

Canon Fodderre

Home: York
Been on the island since 2008-05-26
Died: 5 times (last time was 2008-06-19 19:21 at the hands of Tik Tok, killed by a dagger)
Level: 5
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: Pwotters
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=14891
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14891

Description:

A French legionnaire hell-bent on dying for his comrades, even when unnecessary. Whether it be jumping in front of a dart headed for a tree, or obediently filing into the natives' laser death cannons, nothing will stop him from marching on.


They carry 2 skulls.

Real name: goodapollo
Web page: www.cracked.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 65
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 11; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 11
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2; last kill: Runs With Scissors
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: Sigfrid von Shrink
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 1
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
elephant4
bat2
small deer1
tiger1
large stag1
parrot1
large deer1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-06-21.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)