Runs With Scissors

Runs With Scissors

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2007-05-18
Died: 55 times (last time was 2012-05-27 02:46 at the hands of Human Wine, killed by a machete)
Level: 20
Class: Scout (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=10028
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/10028

Description:

A young brave, thou now his travels have broadened his horizons. He bears the dirt and scars of a life in the jungle, and is missing a finger.


They carry 1 skull and 1 wild boar tusk necklace.

Real name: George

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One Tiger Hunter - Bronze 10 years old
Areas explored: 1272 (35.1% of island)
HP Healed: 433
Trading Points: 225
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 112; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 112
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: bollobollo
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger42
wild boar18
large deer12
monkey11
large stag7
small deer4
giant spider3
elephant3
bat3
alligator2
parrot2
rat2
ferocious tiger1
goat1
hungry alligator1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2012-05-26.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)