SkuZBall

SkuZBall

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2008-04-12
Died: 85 times (last time was 2016-10-29 20:05, killed by a tiger)
Level: 33
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: Exotic Sports Hunting Club
Secondary Clan: Warriors of Raktam-1st Garrison
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=14294
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14294

Description:

Covered is layers of dried

blood,fecal remnants, matted

animal hides, and a foul stench

-Skuzball walks the jungles

stalking his prey as one of

them.

Using the ancient arts of the

ChiTonw, he uses body

modification as his primary

means of dispatching an

enemy,but also as self inflicted

meditation

Viceroy of Chikram-The great

City State north of Raktam

Recent Events
==April==
Returned to Chikram and Raktam.
I noticed a Shargle within 6 feet of Raktam, and dispatched it quickly. Have been maintaining the Chikram garrison as per usual.


They carry 6 pocket watches, 13 skulls and 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: Captian Howdy

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(20 total)
Old One Tiger Hunter - Bronze Bat Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze 9 years old
Areas explored: 865 (23.8% of island)
HP Healed: 360
Trading Points: 88
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

The following extended statistics are since 1st Jan 2011.

Alcohol Brewed: 0
Alcohol Drunk: 0
Heads Collected: 6
Fruit Juiced: 7
Successful Possessions: 0
Tracks Found: 0
Fires Started: 0
Fires Extinguished: 0
Items Buried: 0
Items Found: 144
Jungle Chopped: 951
Parrots Tamed: 0 (not a pirate)
Signposts Built: 1
Signposts Smashed: 2
Treasures Found: 0 (added 2014-07-14)

NPC kills: 432; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 432
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2; last kill: Human Wine
 Raktam: 2
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 8; last kill: Pelleas
 Derby: 2
 Durham: 0
 York: 2
 Shipwreck: 4
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey69
parrot55
large stag51
small deer50
large deer47
bat39
tiger37
wild boar28
elephant24
alligator17
turtle5
shargle3
guard dog2
silverback1
zombified tiger1
rhino1
goat1
bear1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2016-10-26.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)