Mr. D

Mr. D

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2008-02-09
Died: 45 times (last time was 2009-05-12 03:05)
Level: 21
Class: Scout (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=13530
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/13530

Description:

Greetings, sucka!

Mr. D fears the wrath of no one, he only pities the fools.


They carry 1 pair of batwing earrings, 1 rabbit foot charm, 19 skulls, 1 wild boar tusk necklace and 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: First name Mister, last name D
Web page: http://arss.sourceforge.net/examples.shtml

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 1192 (32.9% of island)
HP Healed: 115
Trading Points: 98
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 29; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 29
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 24; last kill: Dox Dix The Butcher
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 2
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 20
Outsiders killed: 167; last kill: amagicalhobo
 Derby: 28
 Durham: 6
 York: 65
 Shipwreck: 68
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey4
parrot4
large deer4
wild boar3
large stag3
bat3
small deer2
tiger2
goat1
elf1
alligator1
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-08-08.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)