amagicalhobo

amagicalhobo

Home: York
Been on the island since 2009-02-25
Died: 27 times (last time was 2009-08-08 20:45 at the hands of Mr. D, killed by a machete)
Level: 22
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=18119
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/18119

Description:

a newbie to this world but not of the game worlds of-

Urbandead ~
http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/User:Amagicalhobo
and
Ravens Vampires ~
http://quiz.ravenblack.net/blood.pl?biter=a+zombie+666
(Join The Vampire world trough that link please!)



Real name: Major Tom

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One Parrot Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze Guard dog Hunter - Bronze 8 years old
Areas explored: 252 (6.9% of island)
HP Healed: 544
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 215
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 213; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 211
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 2
Natives killed: 4; last kill: Sophia
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 3
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 1
Outsiders killed: 3; last kill: Wilde
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 3
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey37
guard dog32
parrot27
bat24
large stag21
large deer18
small deer16
wild boar14
tiger12
elephant6
Trader Harry2
rat2
ferocious tiger1
alligator1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-12-09.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)