Noir Rouge

Noir Rouge

Avatar for Noir Rouge

Home: York
Been on the island since 2007-09-24
Died: 147 times (last time was 2009-08-06 18:59 at the hands of Calliope Grieve, killed by a heavy sword)
Level: 33
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: Lonely Hunters
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=12141
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/12141

Description:

And death follows him...


They carry 1 skull.

Real name: Nick

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 1044 (28.8% of island)
HP Healed: 849
Trading Points: 52
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 10200
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 66; last kill: shargle
 Animals: 63
 Shamans: 3
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 220; last kill: Ravener
 Raktam: 73
 Dalpok: 40
 Wiksik: 81
 Rakmogak: 26
Outsiders killed: 123; last kill: FirstAmongstDaves
 Derby: 10
 Durham: 33
 York: 63
 Shipwreck: 17
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar10
parrot9
large stag8
tiger7
large deer6
small deer5
monkey5
elephant4
Najdam2
goat2
alligator2
guard dog1
shargle1
zombified small deer1
bat1
elf1
Tapran1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-08-08.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)