Ebola

Ebola

Avatar for Ebola

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2007-08-30
Died: 56 times (last time was 2008-12-11 12:05)
Level: 26
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: Diseases
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=11812
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/11812

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 56 skulls.

Real name: Emile Bola

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One Tiger Hunter - Bronze 10 years old
Areas explored: 1123 (31.0% of island)
HP Healed: 517
Trading Points: 68
Spirits Exorcised: 0
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 146; last kill: hungry alligator
 Animals: 146
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: AliceNorn
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 80; last kill: Ira Wiefel
 Derby: 32
 Durham: 6
 York: 28
 Shipwreck: 14
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger25
wild boar19
monkey13
parrot12
elephant11
large deer10
large stag8
rat8
small deer7
alligator7
shargle4
bat4
bear4
zombified large deer2
turtle2
zombified bat2
hungry alligator1
zombified wild boar1
zombified monkey1
rhino1
zombified tiger1
ferocious tiger1
elf1
goat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-12-11.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)