AliceNorn

AliceNorn

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2007-06-05
Died: 34 times (last time was 2008-01-18 23:55 at the hands of Mr Bentley)
Level: 19
Class: Villager (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=10296
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/10296

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Alice Norn

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(14 total)
Old One Wild boar Hunter - Bronze Parrot Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze 10 years old
Areas explored: 1505 (41.5% of island)
HP Healed: 4
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 213; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 213
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: Flogging Molly
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey48
parrot40
wild boar35
large stag24
large deer23
small deer21
tiger16
bat3
alligator2
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-01-18.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)