Mad Dok

Mad Dok

Avatar for Mad Dok

Home: York
Been on the island since 2007-08-12
Died: 14 times (last time was 2008-11-07 11:11 at the hands of Hannibal Lecter, killed by a wooden club)
Level: 8
Class: Scientist (outsider)
Primary Clan: 1st Colonial Militia
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=11552
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/11552

Description:

Da Mad Dok is the meanest Dok about. He also makes da best improvements.

"Da Dok is in!"

"No pain, no gain!"

"It's gonna hurt a lot, but you'll be better! You'll see! Ha ha ha!"

"Time to collect some spare parts."



Real name: Tha Dok

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One Novice Healer 10 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 1215
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 1; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 1
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 3; last kill: Ropata
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 4; last kill: ArchbishopBlackburne
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 4
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
small deer1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-12-08.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)