Avenger34

Avenger34

Home: York
Been on the island since 2007-05-22
Died: 9 times (last time was 2007-09-30 10:54)
Level: 23
Class: Settler (outsider)
Primary Clan: Medics of Shartak Island
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=10078
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/10078

Description:

the only people i have killed have sought my death, so if you kill all the avengers will hunt you, and theres alot.



Real name: Drayn

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One Novice Healer 10 years old
Areas explored: 8 (0.2% of island)
HP Healed: 5947
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 31; last kill: elephant
 Animals: 31
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 4; last kill: Jhelai
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 3
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 8; last kill: ArchbishopBlackburne
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 7
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
small deer6
monkey6
large deer6
large stag4
wild boar2
parrot2
tiger2
elephant2
guard dog1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-12-25.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)