Lord Dogberry

Lord Dogberry

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2007-05-16
Died: 23 times (last time was 2007-08-22 13:27 at the hands of MahaROGa)
Level: 16
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: The Octavius Popebury Memorial Expedition
Secondary Clan: Eastern Federation
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=9996
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/9996

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Bartholemew

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 210 (5.8% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 113; last kill: elephant
 Animals: 113
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 7; last kill: Mnyama Tabibu
 Raktam: 2
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 5
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: John Masthead
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large deer18
tiger17
small deer16
parrot14
monkey13
elephant13
wild boar11
large stag11

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-08-21.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)