Mnyama Tabibu

Mnyama Tabibu

Avatar for Mnyama Tabibu

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2007-02-19
Died: 41 times (last time was 2008-08-24 07:36 at the hands of norvillerogers, killed by a spirit)
Level: 21
Class: Villager (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://www.philosoph.us/misc/shartak/underworld/?id=8603
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/8603

Description:

A doctor of many interests.



Real name: Joshua
Email: Not given

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One Novice Healer 7 years old
Areas explored: 661 (18.2% of island)
HP Healed: 1510
Trading Points: 11
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 4522
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 18; last kill: guard dog
 Animals: 18
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 6; last kill: Naughty Sorceress
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 5
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger5
parrot5
wild boar3
monkey2
large deer2
guard dog1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-12-18.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)