John Jones

John Jones

Avatar for John Jones

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2007-05-16
Died: 32 times (last time was 2008-04-26 04:35)
Level: 31
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: The Octavius Popebury Memorial Expedition
Secondary Clan: Eastern Federation
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=9989
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/9989

Description:

Mr Jones is dressed in suit and long coat that was once a sofa.
He wears a strange pair of glasses as can be seen from his picture.
He is an eccentric fellow and tends to get excited about seemingly trivial things.


They carry 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Mark
Email: hircarnil@gmail.com
Web page: http://www.minds.nuim.ie/~hircarnil

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(20 total)
Old One Tiger Hunter - Bronze Elephant Hunter - Bronze Bat Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 1542 (42.5% of island)
HP Healed: 419
Trading Points: 96
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 385; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 385
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 4; last kill: Stillmonoe Mhadgen
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 3
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 2; last kill: punklover
 Derby: 2
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar61
tiger55
monkey51
large deer50
large stag43
small deer39
parrot29
bat26
elephant25
shargle2
zombified large deer1
ferocious tiger1
Easter Bunny1
rhino1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-09-09.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)